Autolus Therapeutics plc is a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical entity primarily focused on pioneering T-cell-based immunotherapies for various oncological conditions. The company's pipeline includes several investigational programs: obecabtagene autoleucel (AUTO1), a CD19-targeting programmed T cell therapy, is currently undergoing Phase 1b/2 trials for adult acute lymphoblastic leukemia (ALL). Additionally, AUTO1/22 is in a Phase 1 study for pediatric patients experiencing relapsed or refractory ALL. Autolus is also advancing AUTO4, a programmed T cell therapy designed to target TRBC1 for the treatment of peripheral T-cell lymphoma, and AUTO8, a product candidate currently in Phase I clinical trials for multiple myeloma. In earlier development, AUTO6NG, a programmed T cell therapy, is in preclinical research targeting GD2 for neuroblastoma, and AUTO5 is another hematological product candidate in its preclinical stages. Established in 2014, Autolus Therapeutics maintains its headquarters in London, United Kingdom.
一般交易時段
US$1.65
−US$0.09 · -5.17%
盤中時間採用ET。市場資料可能有所延遲。
Autolus Therapeutics plc is a clinical-stage biopharmaceutical entity primarily focused on pioneering T-cell-based immunotherapies for various oncological conditions. The company's pipeline includes several investigational programs: obecabtagene autoleucel (AUTO1), a CD19-targeting programmed T cell therapy, is currently undergoing Phase 1b/2 trials for adult acute lymphoblastic leukemia (ALL). Additionally, AUTO1/22 is in a Phase 1 study for pediatric patients experiencing relapsed or refractory ALL. Autolus is also advancing AUTO4, a programmed T cell therapy designed to target TRBC1 for the treatment of peripheral T-cell lymphoma, and AUTO8, a product candidate currently in Phase I clinical trials for multiple myeloma. In earlier development, AUTO6NG, a programmed T cell therapy, is in preclinical research targeting GD2 for neuroblastoma, and AUTO5 is another hematological product candidate in its preclinical stages. Established in 2014, Autolus Therapeutics maintains its headquarters in London, United Kingdom.
日內區間
目前US$1.65
52週區間
目前US$1.65
獲利能力占已公布營收的百分比。
營收
營業利益
淨利
| 項目(USD) | 2025會計年度 | 2024會計年度 | 2023會計年度 | 2022會計年度 | 2021會計年度 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 營收 | 7556.42萬 USD | 1012萬 USD | 169.8萬 USD | 619.4萬 USD | 150.7萬 USD |
| 銷貨成本 | 9659.42萬 USD | 1.41億 USD | — | — | — |
| 毛利 | −2103萬 USD | −1.31億 USD | 169.8萬 USD | 619.4萬 USD | 150.7萬 USD |
| 研究與開發 | 1.29億 USD | 1.58億 USD | 1.3億 USD | 1.17億 USD | 1.11億 USD |
| 銷售、一般及管理費用 | 1.32億 USD | — | 4674.5萬 USD | 3189.9萬 USD | 3186.5萬 USD |
| 營業費用 | 2.6億 USD | 1.11億 USD | 1.81億 USD | 1.49億 USD | 1.42億 USD |
| 利息收入 | 1902.44萬 USD | 3235.5萬 USD | 1350.5萬 USD | 170.8萬 USD | 26.2萬 USD |
| 利息支出 | 3675.57萬 USD | 929.4萬 USD | 4506.7萬 USD | 890.5萬 USD | 110.5萬 USD |
| 折舊和攤銷 | 981.4萬 USD | 771.6萬 USD | 656.5萬 USD | 742.2萬 USD | 845.8萬 USD |
| 營業利益 | −2.81億 USD | −2.41億 USD | −1.8億 USD | −1.43億 USD | −1.4億 USD |
| 淨利 | −2.88億 USD | −2.21億 USD | −2.08億 USD | −1.49億 USD | −1.42億 USD |
公司資料更新於 2026年10月13日。
近期已公布業績
近期已公布業績
第三方分析師預期可能變動,並非 GoAI 建議。
平均目標
US$8.87
上漲空間 437.58%報告持有此股票曝險的交易所交易基金。
iShares Biotechnology ETFIBB232.48萬0.02%108.2億 USD0.44%US$201.41-1.40%
Tema Oncology ETFCANC48.09萬0.24%2.03億 USD0.99%US$39.71-2.14%
State Street SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETFGWX18.31萬0.02%9.15億 USD0.40%US$45.10-0.35%
Invesco NASDAQ Future Gen 200 ETFQQQS9.18萬0.40%2275.83萬 USD0.20%US$40.705-1.71%
ActivePassive International Equity ETFAPIE5.52萬—11.36億 USD0.45%US$38.4679+0.18%
Invesco Nasdaq Biotechnology ETFIBBQ2.7萬0.02%1.12億 USD0.19%US$33.72-1.54%
ProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyBIB1.34萬0.01%9138.97萬 USD1.19%US$105.51-3.02%
iShares Biotechnology ETFIBB
Tema Oncology ETFCANC
State Street SPDR S&P International Small Cap ETFGWX
Invesco NASDAQ Future Gen 200 ETFQQQS
ActivePassive International Equity ETFAPIE
Invesco Nasdaq Biotechnology ETFIBBQ
ProShares Ultra Nasdaq BiotechnologyBIBAI 生成內容及延遲市場資料僅供資訊與教育用途,不構成投資建議。